Places italie
Places suede
Places asse
Places monaco
Places paris sg
Places lyon
Places france
Places maroc
Places cote d'ivoire
Places amiens
Places lille
Places espagne
Places real madrid
Places juventus
Places barcelone
Places marseille
Places fc porto
Places bordeaux
Places chelsea
Places manchester united
Places bayern munich
Places arsenal
Places lens
Téléchargez notre application pour retrouver tout le programme TV Foot dans votre smartphone et tablette :
Apple StoreGoogle Play Store
Jeudi 23 Novembre
FC Astana
Europa League - 17h00
FC Astana
Villarreal
BeIn Sports
Villarreal
Nice
Europa League - 19h00
Nice
Zulte Waregem
BeIn Sports
Zulte Waregem
Lazio Rome
Europa League - 19h00
Lazio Rome
Vitesse Arnhem
BeIn Sports
Vitesse Arnhem
FC Cologne
Europa League - 19h00
FC Cologne
Arsenal
BeIn Sports
Arsenal
Athletic Bilbao
Europa League - 19h00
Athletic Bilbao
Hertha Berlin
BeIn Sports
Hertha Berlin
Konyaspor
Europa League - 19h00
Konyaspor
Marseille
BeIn Sports
Marseille
Zenith St-Petersbourg
Europa League - 19h00
Zenith St-Petersbourg
FK Vardar
BeIn Sports
Red Bull Salzbourg
Europa League - 19h00
Red Bull Salzbourg
Vitoria Guimaraes
BeIn Sports
Vitoria Guimaraes
Rosenborg
Europa League - 19h00
Rosenborg
Real Sociedad
BeIn Sports
Real Sociedad
Lokomotiv Moscou
Europa League - 19h00
Lokomotiv Moscou
FC Copenhague
BeIn Sports
FC Copenhague
Partizan Belgrade
Europa League - 21h05
Partizan Belgrade
Young Boys Berne
BeIn Sports
Young Boys Berne
Sporting Braga
Europa League - 21h05
Sporting Braga
Hoffenheim
BeIn Sports
Hoffenheim
Lyon
Europa League - 21h05
Lyon
Apollon Limassol
BeIn Sports W9
Apollon Limassol
Everton
Europa League - 21h05
Everton
Atalanta Bergame
BeIn Sports
Atalanta Bergame
Milan AC
Europa League - 21h05
Milan AC
Austria Wien
BeIn Sports
AEK Athenes
Europa League - 21h05
AEK Athenes
HNK Rijeka
BeIn Sports
HNK Rijeka
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Europa League - 21h05
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Slavia Prague
BeIn Sports
Slavia Prague
Ludogorets Razgrad
Europa League - 21h05
Ludogorets Razgrad
Istanbul Basaksehir
BeIn Sports
Istanbul Basaksehir
Europa League - 21h05
Skenderbeu
Dynamo Kiev
BeIn Sports
Dynamo Kiev
Jeudi 07 Décembre
Atalanta Bergame
Europa League - 19h00
Atalanta Bergame
Lyon
BeIn Sports
Lyon
Vitesse Arnhem
Europa League - 21h05
Vitesse Arnhem
Nice
BeIn Sports
Nice
Marseille
Europa League - 21h05
Marseille
Red Bull Salzbourg
BeIn Sports W9
Red Bull Salzbourg